Applebee’s Nutrition

Applebee's publishes nutrition facts for 451 menu items. The highest-protein item is (30) Classic Bone-In Wings (no flavor or dipping sauce) at 187 g protein, the biggest calorie hit is The Classic Combo (no flavor or dipping sauce) at 2270 calories, and 254 items come in under 500 calories.

Items 0-9, A

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
(30) Boneless Wings (no flavor or dipping sauce)1970114163961851602
(30) Boneless Wings Dipping Sauce - Bleu Cheese1100781172216105
(30) Boneless Wings Dipping Sauce - Ranch880510911615807
(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Classic Hot Buffalo64028662480900
(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Extra Hot Buffalo650210672480900
(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Garlic Parmesan11808131222820600
(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Honey BBQ60031460.502570123
(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Honey Pepper70021760.50570154
(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Sweet Asian Chile760916581.54290138
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings (no flavor or dipping sauce)138018710661831902
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Dipping Sauce - Bleu Cheese1100781172216105
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Dipping Sauce - Ranch880510911615807
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Flavor - Classic Hot Buffalo64028662480900
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Flavor - Extra Hot Buffalo650210672480900
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Flavor - Garlic Parmesan11808131222820600
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Flavor - Honey BBQ60031460.502570123
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Flavor - Honey Pepper70021760.50570154
(30) Classic Bone-In Wings Flavor - Sweet Asian Chile760916581.54290138
1% Milk1008122.51.510512
6 oz. USDA Select Sirloin5604243251018806
8 oz. USDA Select Sirloin6205344271120006
12 oz. Ribeye8707646431920106
100% Apple Juice80018002018
Add Dirty Fountain Soda Topping901664206
Applebee's Riblets (no sauce) (Serves 6-8)782055537646014110680146
Applebee's Riblets Plate (no sauce)9406156531615103
Applebee's Riblets Platter (no sauce)140094738224200017
Applebee's Riblets Sauce (Serves 6-8) - Honey BBQ2530126152.51.510850519
Applebee's Riblets Sauce (Serves 6-8) - Sweet Asian Chile32003669634618100584
Applesauce5001400012

Items B

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Bacardi Pina Colada510078754073
Backyard Blackberry Lemonade210032004529
Bacon Cheeseburger Wonton Tacos7203334511818207
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich (Serves 6-8)4410335238239591269052
Bacon Ranch Chicken Sandwich (with Grilled Chicken)11906393641432209
Bacon Ranch Crispy Chicken Sandwich (with Hand-Breaded Chicken)1320581107215317010
Baked Potato530959311711204
Barq's Root Beer110030004530
Barq's Root Beer (To Go)160045007045
Big Classic Bacon Cheeseburger13205895802830409
Blackberry Iced Tea50013001012
Blackberry Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)4300106006597
Blackberry Iced Tea (To Go)80020001518
Blackberry Lemonade190049005547
Blackberry Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)1460137310430361
Blackberry Lemonade (To Go)290073008571
Blackened Cajun Salmon690415037719407
Blue Aloha Mana Margarita2600380035030
Blue Hawaiian Long Island Iced Tea230029001524
Blue Raspberry Lemonade180047006045
Blue Raspberry Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)140023560.50430343
Blue Raspberry Lemonade (To Go)280070008568
Blue Tropical Bacardi Pina Colada Swirl6000101754595
Boneless Wings (no flavor or dipping sauce)66038543261720-
Boneless Wings - Sampler33019271638500
Bottled Water00000150
Bourbon Street Chicken & Sausage Penne141082868346368012
Bourbon Street Chicken & Sausage Penne (Serves 6-8)62803554653391841511050
Bourbon Street Chicken & Shrimp8005648441026507
Bourbon Street Mushroom Swiss Burger1560569810531234010
Bourbon Street Shrimp & Sausage Penne129057878145385012
Bourbon Street Shrimp & Sausage Penne (Serves 6-8)58002544703281801579050
Bourbon Street Steak8205247481219707
Brain Frost Smoothie Swirl (contains gelatin)60001490055140
Breadstick18042571.52503
Breadstick Basket (Serves 6-8)1810432546914252025
Breadsticks with Alfredo Sauce1510381399043257019
Brewed Hot Tea0010050
Brewed Iced Tea0020050
Brewed Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)4001200553
Brewed Iced Tea (To Go)50200100
Brew Pub Pretzels & Beer Cheese Dip1160341464915354017
Brew Pub Pretzels - Sampler590189615417504
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea45013005513
Brisk Raspberry Iced Tea (To Go)70019008019
Broccoli303600302
Brownie Bite33044815819034
Brownie Bites (Serves 6-8)355043484172752140314
Buttery Fire-Roasted Corn2003181223708

Items C

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Caesar Salad220513173.54403
Caesar Salad (Serves 6-8)1570328212725319019
Caesar Salad (with Blackened Shrimp)83032575411236010
Caesar Salad (with Grilled Chicken)95057565712225010
Caffeine Free Coca Cola90026002526
Caffeine Free Coca Cola (To Go)140039003539
Caffeine Free Diet Coke00000250
Caffeine Free Diet Coke (To Go)00000400
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi00000250
Caffeine Free Diet Pepsi (To Go)00000350
California Grilled Chicken Salad4605323196161013
Captain Bahama Mama280-41001039
Cheesy Chicken Skillet133072718540303011
Cherry Coke100028002528
Cherry Coke (To Go)150042003542
Chicken & Shrimp Scampi Skillet8405748491427006
Chicken Fajita Rollup150062114883136107
Chicken Fajita Rollup (Serves 6-8)64803323694091671531043
Chicken Parmesan Fettucine123056947141251013
Chicken Quesadilla11704874753425108
Chicken Quesadilla - Sampler7602764441715803
Chicken Tenders (Serves 6-8)395019122025946843056
Chicken Tenders Plate108038906411243010
Chicken Tenders Platter1410521168315309023
Chicken Tortilla Soup28011261549303
Chicken Wonton Tacos5903058264.5150027
Chicken Wonton Tacos - Sampler4702351203.5119021
Chips & Salsa (Serves 6-8)37306149317130976038
Chips & Salsa - Sampler60097828513004
Chocolate Shake900151323522370107
Classic Bone-In Wings (no flavor or dipping sauce)410563205960-
Classic Broccoli Alfredo (with Blackened Shrimp)1320541087644297012
Classic Broccoli Alfredo (with Grilled Chicken)1440791077945286012
Classic Broccoli Blackened Shrimp Alfredo (Serves 6-8)76502925065043141651065
Classic Broccoli Chicken Alfredo (Serves 6-8)81303925015143181606065
Classic Burger10904393611820508
Classic Cheeseburger12205095722526709
Classic Fries (Serves 6-8)3090444721112011830132
Classic Fries (Side)400653183.510000
Clubhouse Grille1460561298121367022
Clubhouse Grille (Serves 6-8)628029945636510316020130
Coca Cola90026003026
Coca Cola (1 Gallon)1490041600480416
Coca Cola (To Go)140039004539
Coke Zero00000250
Coke Zero (1 Gallon)000004300
Coke Zero (To Go)00000400
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad8304458471615808
Crispy Chicken Tender Salad (with Grilled Chicken)6406037291314708
Crispy Pickle Fries72065254936204
Crispy Pickle Fries - Sampler290325203.51550-
Crown Whiskey Sour180020003519
Crunchy Onion Rings1330151816011320051
Crunchy Onion Rings (Side)56076630611705
Crunchy Onion Rings - Sampler790109342816407

Items D-F

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Diet Coke00000250
Diet Coke (1 Gallon)000004300
Diet Coke (To Go)00000400
Diet Mountain Dew00000350
Diet Mountain Dew (1 Gallon)000005300
Diet Mountain Dew (To Go)00000500
Diet Pepsi00000250
Diet Pepsi (1 Gallon)000003700
Diet Pepsi (To Go)00000350
Diet Sierra Mist00000250
Diet Sierra Mist (To Go)00000350
Don Julio Reposado Vibe Drop Add-On50000000
Don Julio Reposado Vibe Drop Add-On (Utah Only)35000000
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (no sauce)126084687323179013
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (no sauce) (Serves 6-8)62204163423601148800120
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs (no sauce) - Half Rack7604453421213000
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs Sauce (Serves 6-8) - Honey BBQ120062911.515140246
Double-Glazed Baby Back Ribs Sauce (Serves 6-8) - Sweet Asian Chile1520173291638570276
Double Crunch Shrimp112028139499394032
Double Crunch Shrimp - Sampler20082091.5700-
Dr. Pepper100026004026
Dr. Pepper (1 Gallon)1600042200640410
Dr. Pepper (To Go)150040006038
Dracula's Juice350054005550
Dragon Fruit Iced Tea50013001012
Dragon Fruit Iced Tea (To Go)80020001518
Dragon Fruit Lemonade190049006047
Dragon Fruit Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)146013740.50430360
Dragon Fruit Lemonade (To Go)290074008571
Dragon Fruit Margarita Mocktail220055005050
Espres-So Happy Martini260033001523
Espres-So Happy Martini w/ 1800 Reposado Tequila270040008524
Fiesta Lime Chicken11906098621536709
Fiesta Lime Chicken (Serves 6-8)6460348487350842080050
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Applewood-Smoked Bacon390183918911604
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders1360561595520332044
Four-Cheese Mac & Cheese with Honey Pepper Chicken Tenders (Serves 6-8)681030176328110617920216
French Onion Soup3701626211212508
Fresh Brewed Coffee0000000
Fresh Brewed Decaf Coffee0000000
Fries400653183.510000
Fries Basket640108430515800
Fruit Punch110030002530
Fruit Punch (1 Gallon)1760048000400480
Fruit Punch (To Go)170045004045
Fruit Punch, Hi-C110029005028
Fruit Punch, Hi-C (To Go)170043007541
FUZE Raspberry Ice Tea70015003515
FUZE Raspberry Ice Tea (To Go)100022005022

Items G-I

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Garlicky Green Beans15028122.54202
Garlicky Green Beans (Serves 6-8)90012517215252013
Garlic Mashed Potatoes260537112.57203
Garlic Mashed Potatoes (Serves 6-8)1560272236414433020
Garlic Sirloin Steak Skillet (6 oz)7404346451422006
Garlic Sirloin Steak Skillet (8 oz)8105446471523306
Ginger Ale90023002023
Ginger Ale (To Go)130035003035
Golden Goose340054006050
Graveyard Soda300257858056
Grey Goose Vibe Drop Add-On50000000
Grey Goose Vibe Drop Add-On (Utah Only)35000000
Grilled Cheese Cheeseburger121058787632323018
Grilled Chicken Balsamic Berry Salad6605453296120014
Grilled Chicken Breast560494322918005
Grilled Chicken Caesar Salad (Serves 6-8)21601548413728570020
Half & Half Iced Tea & Lemonade40011002511
Half & Half Iced Tea & Lemonade (To Go)60017004017
Hand-Battered Fish & Chips1470421159521319020
Henny Punch190021001519
Homestyle Cheesy Broccoli22010817107203
House Salad (no dressing)140614732304
House Salad (no dressing) (Serves 6-8)70033653816112019
IBC Diet Root Beer00000450
IBC Diet Root Beer (To Go)00000700
IBC Root Beer110027004027
IBC Root Beer (To Go)160040006040

Items K-L

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Kids Cheeseburger5702539351311707
Kids Cheesy Pizza67025852711131013
Kids Chicken Quesadilla36016331887102
Kids Chicken Taco210191872.55602
Kids Chicken Tenders29019171737100
Kids Corn Dog180719924005
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Mango21005400046
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Pina Colada360074754070
Kids Fruit Smoothie - Strawberry Blue Tropical Swirl46001130030107
Kids Garlic Mashed Potatoes130219513602
Kids Grilled Chicken Alfredo6803441422613205
Kids Kraft Macaroni & Cheese310114492.583010
Kids Mozzarella Sticks33016301779705
Kids Shake - Chocolate74012113271730094
Kids Shake - Oreo Cookie6801285331934058
Kids Shake - Strawberry6201185271725067
Kids Shake - Vanilla5301160271722044
Kids Sundae - Hot Fudge330446141013538
Kids Sundae - Strawberry2603351178028
Kiwi Iced Tea50012001011
Kiwi Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)390099008588
Kiwi Iced Tea (To Go)70018001516
Kiwi Lemonade190048006046
Kiwi Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)143013650.50450352
Kiwi Lemonade (To Go)280072009069
Lemon Parmesan Chicken10304769631425908
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus50013007013
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus (1 Gallon)7700211001150205
Lipton Green Tea with Citrus (To Go)700200011019
Lipton Peach Iced Tea50012007012
Lipton Peach Iced Tea (To Go)700180011018
Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea00000700
Lipton Unsweetened Iced Tea (To Go)000001050
Loaded Baked Potato6001359361912904
Loaded Garlic Mashed Potatoes440104026119105
Loaded Potato Waves142043631113524905

Items M-O

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Make It Spicy2004003000
Mango Bacardi Pina Colada Swirl550089754083
Mango Iced Tea60014001013
Mango Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)45001120090101
Mango Iced Tea (To Go)80021002019
Mango Lemonade190050006048
Mango Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)1480137910460365
Mango Lemonade (To Go)290075009072
Mango Smoothie26006500055
Mellow Yellow110031003531
Mellow Yellow (1 Gallon)1810050100530491
Mellow Yellow (To Go)170047005046
Minute Maid Lemonade100028003527
Minute Maid Lemonade (1 Gallon)1600044800530427
Minute Maid Lemonade (To Go)150042005040
Minute Maid Lemonade Light00100350
Minute Maid Lemonade Light (To Go)50200500
Mocktail On The Beach150-39001536
Mountain Dew110031004031
Mountain Dew (1 Gallon)1810049100640491
Mountain Dew (To Go)170046006046
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash110031004031
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash (1 Gallon)1810049100640491
Mountain Dew Dark Berry Bash (To Go)170046006046
Mozzarella Sticks86041764418244012
Mozzarella Sticks (Serves 6-8)51402464472631071432068
Mozzarella Sticks - Sampler5102540271112503
Mug Root Beer110029004529
Mug Root Beer (1 Gallon)1710045900690459
Mug Root Beer (To Go)160043006543
Not-A-Colada440091864586
Not-A-Colada with Blue Tropical Swirl4800105754599
Not-A-Colada with Mango Swirl410087754081
Not-A-Colada with Strawberry Swirl420088755583
O-M-Cheese-adilla Burger1670788611346400010
O-M-Cheese Beef Nachos20607313413756454012
O-M-Cheese Burger19008310712750395019
O-M-Cheese Chicken Nachos19407713212449420011
Orange Fanta110029003529
Orange Fanta (To Go)160044005544
Orange Twister130035002535
Orange Twister (To Go)190052003552
Oreo Cookie Shake84015104412441071
Oriental Chicken Salad (with Crispy Chicken)9004082478146011
Oriental Chicken Salad (with Crispy Chicken) (Serves 6-8)320010021621935386092
Oriental Chicken Salad (with Grilled Chicken)7105661294.5136011
Oriental Chicken Salad (with Grilled Chicken) (Serves 6-8)262014715216326353091
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap (with Crispy Chicken) (Serves 6-8)72602266224328111100142
Oriental Chicken Salad Wrap (with Grilled Chicken) (Serves 6-8)61103204943206210440141
Owen's Nitro Infused Espresso30015001502

Items P-Q

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Passion Fruit Iced Tea60014001013
Passion Fruit Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)44001120070101
Passion Fruit Iced Tea (To Go)80021001519
Passion Fruit Lemonade190050006048
Passion Fruit Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)1480137810430365
Passion Fruit Lemonade (To Go)290074008572
Patron Silver Vibe Drop Add-On50000000
Patron Silver Vibe Drop Add-On (Utah Only)35000000
Peach Iced Tea60014001013
Peach Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)44001120080101
Peach Iced Tea (To Go)80021001519
Peach Lemonade190050006048
Peach Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)148013780.50440365
Peach Lemonade (To Go)290074009072
Pepsi100027002027
Pepsi (1 Gallon)1600043700320437
Pepsi (To Go)150041003041
Perfect Dragon Fruit Patron Margarita360056002050
Perfect Mango Margarita360056002546
Perfect Mango Patron Margarita370056002546
Perfect Margarita2600300032021
Perfect Patron Margarita2700340032028
Perfect Prickly Pear Margarita370056002046
Perfect Prickly Pear Patron Margarita370056002046
Perfect Strawberry Margarita360054002044
Perfect Strawberry Patron Margarita360054002044
Perrier Sparkling Water0000000
Pibb Extra90026002526
Pibb Extra (To Go)140039004039
Pina Colada Smoothie430089864584
Prickly Melon Rush2400600011555
Prickly Pear Iced Tea60014001013
Prickly Pear Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)46001140070101
Prickly Pear Iced Tea (To Go)80021001019
Prickly Pear Lemonade200050006048
Prickly Pear Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)149013810.50440365
Prickly Pear Lemonade (To Go)290075008572
Quesadilla Burger158070941033934705
Quesadilla Chicken Salad19601228212762362013

Items R

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Raspberry Iced Tea50013001012
Raspberry Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)4200105006595
Raspberry Iced Tea (To Go)80019001518
Raspberry Lemonade190049006047
Raspberry Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)1460137210430359
Raspberry Lemonade (To Go)290073008571
Red Bull1100290010527
Red Bull, Coconut Berry110028009027
Red Bull, Red Edition (Watermelon)1100290010527
Red Bull, Sugar Free1002001050
Red Bull, Yellow Edition (Tropical)1100280013527
Red Bull Watermelon Lime-ade2300580010055
Red Sangria230036001030
Riblets - Sampler3103122072902
Rollin on the Beach320-54001049

Items S

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Bleu Cheese1100781172216105
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Fat Free Italian100-2400204016
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Garlic Caesar10007121031921206
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Honey French1130-809014177074
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Lemon Vinaigrette910-408513210034
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Mexi-Ranch7304147312281011
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Oriental13100661151842067
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Ranch880510911615807
Salad Dressing (Serves 6-8) - Thousand Island123033711819198035
Sesame Salmon Bowl110051109548209022
Shark Bowl610-1220035116
Shrimp 'N Parmesan Sirloin9106648522629007
Sierra Mist90025002525
Sierra Mist (1 Gallon)1490039500370395
Sierra Mist (To Go)140037003537
Signature Cole Slaw130-1581.518012
Signature Cole Slaw (Serves 6-8)105081166510147096
Sizzlin' Butter Pecan Blondie102013115572839070
Sizzlin' Caramel Apple Pie10308151451998087
Sliced Strawberries with Vanilla Yogurt1004181.515516
Sobe Life Water, Yumberry Pomegranate00000300
Sobe Life Water, Yumberry Pomegranate (To Go)00000450
Southwest Chicken Bowl830549030517306
Spicy Honey Mustard Chicken Sandwich (with Grilled Chicken)1220621066213330022
Spicy Honey Mustard Chicken Sandwich (with Hand-Breaded Chicken)1350581227015326022
Spinach & Artichoke (Serves 6-8)5490111505339741176029
Spinach & Artichoke Dip9902189611423407
Spinach & Artichoke Dip - Sampler9602083611419204
Sprite90025004525
Sprite (To Go)140038006538
Starry100026002526
Starry (To Go)150039003539
Steamed Broccoli10035852402
Steamed Broccoli (Serves 6-8)6001932503114109
Strawberry Bacardi Pina Colada Swirl560090755585
Strawberry Balsamic Chicken Salad430483812287023
Strawberry Blue Tropical Swirl58001440050137
Strawberry Colada Smoothie Swirl470098865593
Strawberry Fanta110030003029
Strawberry Fanta (To Go)160045004544
Strawberry Iced Tea50013001011
Strawberry Iced Tea (1/2 Gallon)4100104007092
Strawberry Iced Tea (To Go)80019001517
Strawberry Lemonade190049006047
Strawberry Lemonade (1/2 Gallon)145013700.50430356
Strawberry Lemonade (To Go)280073008570
Strawberry Lemon Poppi30090005
Strawberry Mango Smoothie Swirl290074001064
Strawberry Shake78014104352232081
Sugar Free Lemonade50000950
Sugar Free Lemonade (To Go)1000001400
Sun Orchard Lemonade11002800024
Sun Orchard Lemonade (To Go)17004200036
Sweet & Spicy Chicken Sandwich (with Grilled Chicken)1210561404810349049
Sweet & Spicy Crispy Chicken Sandwich (with Hand-Breaded Chicken)1330521565711344049
Sweet Tea90023001022
Sweet Tea (1/2 Gallon)69001790060174
Sweet Tea (To Go)130034001033

Items T-Y

ItemCaloriesProtein (g)Carbs (g)Fat (g)Sat. Fat (g)Sodium (mg)Sugar (g)
Tex-Mex Shrimp Bowl710299127417606
The Classic Combo (no flavor or dipping sauce)22708318913139556016
The Classic Combo (Serves 6-8) (no flavor or dipping sauce)1314048310977592273087080
The Classic Combo Dipping Sauce (Serves 6-8) - Bleu Cheese1100781172216105
The Classic Combo Dipping Sauce (Serves 6-8) - Ranch880510911615807
The Classic Combo Flavor (Serves 6-8) - Classic Hot Buffalo64028662480900
The Classic Combo Flavor (Serves 6-8) - Extra Hot Buffalo650210672480900
The Classic Combo Flavor (Serves 6-8) - Garlic Parmesan11808131222820600
The Classic Combo Flavor (Serves 6-8) - Honey BBQ60031460.502570123
The Classic Combo Flavor (Serves 6-8) - Honey Pepper70021760.50570154
The Classic Combo Flavor (Serves 6-8) - Sweet Asian Chile760916581.54290138
The Prime Rib Dipper1440731247425445014
Three-Cheese Chicken Penne1350771027140276012
Three-Cheese Chicken Penne (Serves 6-8)65203504523722261308052
Tipsy Zombie400-74002569
Tito's Bay Breeze15001200011
Tomato Basil Soup21052212612608
Top-Shelf Dracula's Juice Mucho400054005550
Top-Shelf Tipsy Zombie Mucho450-74002569
Top Shelf Long Island Iced Tea220023001519
Triple Cherry Shirley190047003046
Triple Cherry Shirley (To Go)260065004563
Triple Chocolate Meltdown91012116482564087
Tropical Spell Mocktail340084002580
Tropicana Lemonade100025001524
Tropicana Lemonade (To Go)150038002536
Tropicana Light Lemonade50000950
Tropicana Light Lemonade (To Go)1000001400
Tropicana Pink Lemonade100025001524
Tropicana Pink Lemonade (To Go)150038002536
Ultimate Breakfast Burger1650651061083835708
Vanilla Shake6801479352229058
Waffle Fries49025029611500
Waffle Fries Basket7803804791830-
Whisky Bacon Burger1590631209732307019
White Peach Sangria270-47002041
White Queso Dip & Chips9202883542026106
Wild Cherry Pepsi110028002028
Wild Cherry Pepsi (To Go)160042003042
Woodford Old Fashioned17001500014
Woodford Reserve Vibe Drop Add-On60000000
Woodford Reserve Vibe Drop Add-On (Utah Only)35000000
Young, Wild & Free Fruit Punch230034001532

Frequently Asked Questions

Which Applebee's item has the most protein?

(30) Classic Bone-In Wings (no flavor or dipping sauce) has the most protein at 187 g.

Which Applebee's item has the most calories?

The Classic Combo (no flavor or dipping sauce) is the highest-calorie item at 2270 calories.

Which Applebee's item is highest in sodium?

(30) Boneless Wings Flavor - Classic Hot Buffalo is the highest in sodium at 8090 mg.

How many Applebee's items have under 500 calories?

254 of Applebee's 451 listed items have under 500 calories.

How many Applebee's items have under 300 calories?

206 of Applebee's 451 listed items have under 300 calories.

Nutrition data from Applebee's published information, retrieved October 9, 2026.